Tabulka STRABAG Rail Extraligy 2020/2021

PořZVRP+-+/-B
1 HCB Karviná1210023522886420
2 Talent tým Plzeňského kraje118123503044617
3 Pepino SKP Fr.-Místek127143623362615
4 HC DUKLA PRAHA116233282943414
5 HBC Ronal Jičín116143022782413
6 HK FCC Město Lovosice12615355351413
7 KH ISMM Kopřivnice11524310305512
8 SKKP Handball Brno10424261253810
9 TJ Cement Hranice12426273289-1610
10 HC ROBE Zubří12408306332-268
11 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí12129274326-524
12 SHC Maloměřice Brno142012325442-1174